malecinemaMen Vintage

hungarian gay porn star live show

Gay p0rn model from Hungary David Excalibur, who worked with some gay porn studios is performing hot sex shows at livejasmin.

david excalibur

You cam meet him also at visconti triplets site and on Dominic Ford.

Watch him life:


Check his profile here!

Buck Monroe

aka: Leo Strong
Nationality: Hungary
Born: March 1982
Height: 5′ 9″
Weight: 168 lbs
Dick Size: 8″ uncut

hungary gay porn buck_monroe

He is a power bottom, bick dicks  give him much pleausure – he likes being in the middle of threeway. Buck is go-go dancer in Budapest. He acted in  gay porn in 2006-2008 period.

Adriano Lazari

gay porn hungary adriano_lazzari

gay porn hungary  adriano_lazzari

Adriano debuted in 2003, worked for a long time with Csaba Borbely. He filmed mostly in Hungary and France. One of his hobbies is horseback riding. He got a very pretty face!

Gerardo Cortez/Vinnie Javelli

gerardo_corte31

One more great muscle hunk who is probably from Hungary. His career in porn was not long – he was active from 2004 to 2006.

He is also known as Vinnie Javelli in Bel Ami studios, where he was filmed in “Boy Watch”.

Chris Russell

Nationality: Hungary
Endowment: 8″ uncut

chris_russel

Chris have filmed not in many gay films and worked in the porn only a one year. He got lovely look and sexy hairy chest. He is karate master, and he likes this kind of sport best of all.

He is also a successful photo model in fashion industry and a well known hair stylist.

Luciano Endino

Nationality : Hungarain
Age: 30
Height: 6′ 0″
Weight: 200 lbs.
Dick Size: 6″ uncut
Sexual Position: Top

luciano endino hungary gay porn

Luciano Endiano is a very nice hunk with sexy hairy chest. He used to top in porn films and worked in the porn industry only a couple of years. He was favourite star of Csaba Borbely, an European gay porn director. He is math and physics instructor.

Raul Hawkins

raul hawkins

Raul Hawkins started his gay porn career at the age of 20. He is into bodybuilding and has 19 cm cock! He got a masculine look with piercing and a smile that kills.

He is a perfect model, he got everything for it!

Fred Goldsmith

aka: Miklos  Olah, Jean-Paul, Jack Slader, Mickey.

Height : 5′ 8”
Dick Size: 8″ plump uncut
Sexual Orientation: Gay
Role: Versatile

fred_goldsmith3

Another one of the most well known hot gay porn star from Hungary, Fred Goldsmith. He is a type of a man you can always admire. He got very beautiful green eyes, muscular physique, soft tanned skin and nice dick.

Fred loves to cum when being fucked, can manage long time bottoming and likes hard dicks, vibrating fingers and both. In one word he’s one hell of a guy.

Julian Vincenzo

Juliano_Vincenzo

Julian Vincenzo is a real hunk from Hungary, a very attractive gay porn actor with muscle body. Despite that Julian consider himself a bisexual, his  acting as  a top in gay porn films brought him the fame in adult industry and he got many gay Awards.

He is also a gay escort based in Hungary.

Movies I watched with him:

Colt Studio/Olympus

Hostile
Casting Coach
Bodyguards

Falcon International

Summer Memories
Hungarian Hunks

Studio2000:

Commando
Paradise Island
Twin Devils

Man at Play’s Movies (available on-line): City Heights: Blind Date and Office Rivals, MAP – The live Show, One To One: Julian Vincenzo, The reception 3, Storeroom Secrets. Click for detailed description.

Julian on Maledigital:

|
CuteSoldiers.com